Tournament Results
TEAM RESULTS
April 13 - 2 Person Scramble, April 13, 2019 - Team Scramble
TEAM side game detail (skins, closest-to-the-pin, etc.)  |  All Individual Player view and sort
Tournament Results: 
Flight - Closest-to-the-Pin (Across- Team A Team B )
Player Closest-to-the-Pin
Hole Winner Notes Prize
3 Doug Heiberg   15.00
5 Zachary Schradermeier   15.00
8 Doug Fournier   15.00
12 Gary Bardakjian   15.00
14 Doug Heiberg   15.00
17 Levon Avakian   15.00
Notes:
Each KP is worth $15
Flight - Team A
Team Low Gross
Place Winner Score Prize
1 Team 17 (Don Padick, Zachary Schradermeier) 64 110.00
Notes:
Just split the amount ...$110 ... each player gets $55.
Available Next weekend in the ProShop as a Gift Card to anything at Eaton Canyon or Altadena Golf Clubs.
Team Low Net
Place Winner Score Prize
1 Team 7 (Panos Marfazelian, Tony Akopyan) 60 110.00
2 Team 12 (Gary Bardakjian, Maurice Mischook) 61 90.00
3 Team 4 (Doug Fournier, Doug Heiberg) 62 70.00
4 Team 15 (Joe Keros, Levon Avakian) 62 50.00
5 Team 20 (Erich Ehrlich, Nick Borrelli) 65 40.00
Notes:
Just split the amount ...$110 ... each player gets $55,   $90... each player gets $45 etc...
Available Next weekend in the ProShop as a Gift Card to anything at Eaton Canyon or Altadena Golf Clubs.
Flight - Team B
Team Low Gross
Place Winner Score Prize
1 Team 1 (Marv Good, Neeraj Chari) 76 110.00
Notes:
 Just split the amount ...$110 ... each player gets $55.
Available Next weekend in the ProShop as a Gift Card to anything at Eaton Canyon or Altadena Golf Clubs.
Team Low Net
Place Winner Score Prize
1 Team 6 (John Gilmour, Robert Summers) 67 110.00
2 Team 11 (Huasha Liu, Mabel Lock) 67 90.00
3 Team 5 (Earl Little, William Weddle) 69 70.00
4 Team 14 (Sako Hamparsomian, Tony Gendal) 70 50.00
5 Team 13 (Barbara West, Kellee Marshall) 70 40.00
Notes:
Just split the amount ...$110 ... each player gets $55,  $90... each player gets $45 etc...
Available Next weekend in the ProShop as a Gift Card to anything at Eaton Canyon or Altadena Golf Clubs.
Click on Team Name for drop down color-coded scorecard and performance statistics. Click Team Name again to hide. Team Handicaps is cumulative for team regardless of format
GrossHCPNet
Team A-Flight
Team 7 (Panos Marfazelian, Tony Akopyan)
65560
Team 12 (Gary Bardakjian, Maurice Mischook)
65461
Team 4 (Doug Fournier, Doug Heiberg)
71962
Team 15 (Joe Keros, Levon Avakian)
68662
Team 17 (Don Padick, Zachary Schradermeier)
64163
Team 20 (Erich Ehrlich, Nick Borrelli)
74965
Team 2 (Eugene Rostkowski, Kurt Umland)
76967
Team 9 (Chris Wheeler, Mike Elias)
78771
Team 16 (Bill (William) Larr, Thomas Kearney)
80971
Team 18 (Carol Leach, Michael Leach)
78573
Team B-Flight
Team 1 (Marv Good, Neeraj Chari)
761066
Team 6 (John Gilmour, Robert Summers)
781167
Team 11 (Huasha Liu, Mabel Lock)
801367
Team 5 (Earl Little, William Weddle)
791069
Team 13 (Barbara West, Kellee Marshall)
841470
Team 14 (Sako Hamparsomian, Tony Gendal)
811170
Team 3 (Mark Gabelman, Scott Wright)
831073
Team 19 (David Stewart, Malcolm Harwood)
911873
Team 10 (Joan Huthmacher, Robert Huthmacher)
841074
Team 8 (Cliff Lewis, Henry Chavez)
871077




golfoutletsusa.com